Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 4 vs. Newberry @ Salisbury, NC Final W, 5-2
  Catawba College Tournament
Sat. 6 at Catawba Final W, 2-0
  Catawba College Tournament
Wed. 10 at Queens (N.C.) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Flagler * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 17 Tusculum Final W, 2-1
  Sea of Red Match
Thu. 25 Mount Olive Final W, 2-0
Sat. 27 at Montevallo * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at UNC Pembroke * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 4 at North Georgia * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 8 Erskine Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 Young Harris * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 18 Clayton St. * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 22 at USC Aiken * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 25 Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 29 Anderson (S.C.) Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 1 Lander * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Night
Tue. 4 Montevallo % Final W, 2-0
  PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 7 vs. USC Aiken % @ Blanchard Woods Park - Evans, Ga. Final L, 3-1
  PBC Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Thu. 3 at Catawba Final W, 4-0
Sat. 5 Coker Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 9 Barton Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Flagler * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Mount Olive Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-0
Thu. 24 Chowan Final W, 3-0
  Florence Soccer Association Day
Sat. 26 Montevallo * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 North Georgia * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Erskine Final W, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Young Harris * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 13 UNC Pembroke * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 18 at Clayton St. * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 21 USC Aiken * Final W, 4-2
  Senior Night ; Sea of Red Match
Sat. 24 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 5-1
Wed. 28 at Anderson (S.C.) Cancelled
Sat. 31 at Lander * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
November
Tue. 3 USC Aiken % Final W, 3-1
  PBC Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri. 6 vs. Young Harris % @ Evans, GA Final L, 5-1
  PBC Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Thu. 1 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sat. 3 Mount Olive Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 7 at Barton Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 Embry-Riddle Final L, 5-2
Wed. 14 at Chowan Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 Montevallo * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Pfeiffer Final L, 5-0
Sat. 24 North Georgia * Final L, 2-1
  McLeod Children's Hospital Family Day
Wed. 28 Lander * Final L, 4-2
  Florence Soccer Association Night
 
October
Sat. 1 at Clayton St. * Final W, 5-3
Wed. 5 at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 13 USC Aiken * Final W, 2-1
  Sea of Red Match
Tue. 18 Erskine Final W, 2-1
Thu. 20 Young Harris * Final L, 3-0
  Sea of Red Match
Sat. 22 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Flagler * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
November
Tue. 1 Flagler % Final L, 2-1
  PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
August
Thu. 31 at Embry-Riddle Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 2 at Florida Tech Final L, 4-2
Wed. 6 Barton Final W, 2-1
Sat. 9 Newberry Cancelled
Sat. 16 at Coker Final W, 2-1
Wed. 20 at Mount Olive Final W, 4-2
Sat. 23 at North Georgia * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 27 at Lander * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 30 Clayton St. * Final W, 2-1
  McLeod Children's Hospital Day
 
October
Wed. 4 at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 at Young Harris * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 11 at USC Aiken * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Sat. 14 Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-1
  Florence Soccer Association Night
Wed. 18 Chowan Final L, 1-0
  Sea of Red Match
Sat. 21 Ga. Southwestern * 7:30 PM
Wed. 25 Flagler * 5:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event